Show :

 

 

21.04.2019, SDS Moscow

 

Excel, CW , Best Male -3

   
   
   

19.05.2019, IDS, Kazan, judge Cuccillato A.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, , BIG-I, BIS III

   
 

19.05.2019, SDS Kazan, judge Cuccillato A.

 

Champion NBC Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB

 

18.05.2019, NDS Kazan, judge Abrakimov S.

 

Champion Excel, CW, res. Best Male

 

18.05.2019, NDS Kazan, judge Rozenberg E.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, , BIG-I, BIS III

   
 

12.05.2019, IDS Samara, judge Gvozdeva M.

 

Champion Excel, Excel, CW, R. CACIB

 

11.05.2019, SDS Samara, judge Boris Chapiro

 

Champion Excel, CW, res. Best Male

   
 

11.05.2019, IDS Samara, judge Cristian Stefanescu

 

Champion Excel, CW 3

 

05.05.2019, NDS Aleksandrov, judge Kryukova E.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, , BIG-I

   
 

05.05.2019, NDS Aleksandrov, judge Bobikova V.

 

Champion Excel, res.CW

 
21.04.2019, SDS Moscow, judge Slettedal Sven
 

Champion NBC Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOS

   
 

07.04.2019, NDS Kazan, judge Kostareva L.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-I, Res.BIS !!!

   

07.04.2019, NDS Kazan, judge Adamovskaya E.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG- II

   
 
 

24.03.2019, NDS Nizhny Novgorod, judge Kashirin N.

 

Champion Excel, CW 2

   

17.03.2019, SDS Moscow, judge PietroMarino.

 

Champion Excel, CW, Best Male, BOB

   
 
 

17.03.2019, NDS Moscow, judge Muntean Petru.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB

   
 
 

17.03.2019, NDS Moscow, judge Kostareva L.

 

Champion Excel, CW, res. Best Male

   

24.02.2019, IDS Moscow, "EURASIA 2" , judge Karl-Erik Johansson

 

Working Excel, CW 3

 

23.02.2019, IDS Moscow, "EURASIA 1", judge Laurent Pichard

 

Working Excel, CW 3

   

 

 

 

04.11.2018, MOSCOW, IDS, "PRESIDENT'S CUP Russia 2018" judge T. Dreyer

 

Champion  Excel 3

   
 
 

03.11.2018, MOSCOW, IDS, Russia 2018, judge Eeva Rautala

 

Working Excel

 

12.10.2018, Poland, IDS, 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show, judge Jane Serafimov

 

Working Excel 2, R.CW

   
 
 

11.10.2018, Poland, IDS EDS 2018, judge Laurent Pichard

 

Champion Excel

   

07.09.2018, Nizhny Novgorod, NDS, judge Begma I.

 

Champion Excel, CW, res. Best Male

 

02.09.2018, Nizhny Novgorod, NDS, judge Chupris T

 

Champion Excel, CW, Best Male, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 2 !!!

   

02.09.2018, Nizhny Novgorod, SDS, judge O. Teslenko

 

ChampionExcel, CW, Best Male, BOB! BISS !!!!!

   
 
 

26.08.2018, Rostov-on-Don, IDS, judge Radyuk S.

 

Champion Excel, CW, Best Male, BOB, CACIB !!! R. BIG !!!

   
 
 

25.08.2018, Rostov-on-Don, NDS, judge Barbosov K.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG, R.BIS !!!!

   

25.08.2018, Rostov-on-Don, NDS, judge Tomonori Aizawa

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-I

   
 
 

11.08.2018, Amsterdam, IDS , WDS 2018, judge Faulkner Michael

 

working Excel 1, CW !!!!

   
 
 

10.08.2018, Amsterdam, Specialties 2018, judge James Ron

 

Champion Excel 2, R.CW

   
 
 

09.08. 2018, Amsterdam, IDS, CACIB , Benelux Winner 2018, judge Van Luijk-Grevelink

 

working Excel 3

   
 
 

22 2018 , , CACIB, Bulent Mutlu

 

Excl, CW, , , CACIB !!! BIG-I, BIS III !!!
!!!

   
 

22.07.2018, Turkey, IDS, judge Bulent Mutlu

 

Champion Excl, CW, Best Male,, CACIB !!! BIG-I, BIS III !!! GRAND CHAMPION OF TURKEY !!!

   
 
 

21.07.2018, Turkey, IDS, judge Adnan Uke

 

Champion Excl, CW, Best Male,, CACIB !!! BIG-I !!

 

20.07.2018, Turkey, NDS, judge Umit Ozkanal

 

working Excel, CW , Best Male, BOB, BIG-II! CHAMPION OF TURKEY !!!

   
 
 

17.06.2018, Italy, Raduno Nazionale

 

Champion Excel, 3

 

15.06.2018, Italy IDS

 

Champion Excl 2

 

15.06.2018, Italy IDS

 

Champion Excel, CW, Best Male, BOB, CACIB !!! BIG-II

   
 
 

02.06.2018, Armavir, NDS judge, Chupris T.

 

Champion Excel 2

 

02.06.2018, Krasnodar Art. Leningrad, NDS judge Filatov A.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOS

 

26.05.2018, Rostov on Don, SDS judge Zhitkova L.

 

Champion Excel, CW, res. Best Male

 

26.05.2018, Rostov on Don, NDS judge Bogdanova Z.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-I, BIS III !!!

   
 
 

26.05.2018, Rostov on Don, NDS judge Markov V.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG- I

   
 
 

20.05.2018, Stavropol, IDS judge Zhuk A.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, CACIB

   

19.05.2018, Stavropol, SDS judge Juta Haranen

 

Champion Excel, CW, res. Best Male

 

19.05.2018, Stavropol, NDS judge Alekhina I.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-II

 

19.05.2018, Stavropol, NDS judge Borisova E.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-I, BIS !!!

   
 
 

13.05.2018, Volgograd, SDS judge Teslenko O.

 

Champion Excel, CW, Best Male, BOB, BISS!!! Club Winner!

   
 
 

13.05.2018, Volgograd, NDS judge Karmazina E.

 

Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-II

 

13.05.2018, Volgograd, NDS judge Kozina E.

  Champion Excel, CW, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG-I
 

06.05.2018,IDS Moscow, "EURASIA 2"

  Working Excel, CW, R. CACIB !!!
 
05.05.2018,IDS Moscow, "EURASIA 1", judge Alessandro Zeppi
  Working Excel, CW, CAC,Best Male, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I !!! CHAMPION OF EURASIA !!
   
 
 
29.04.2018, Nizhny Novgorod, SDS, judge Shiyan V.
  champion Excel, CW, Best Male 3 !!!
   
29.04.2018, Nizhny Novgorod, NDS judge Nikonorova T.
  Champion Excel 2
   
22.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, IDS
  Champion Excel, r.CC, R. CACIB
 

21.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, CAC

  Champion Excl, CW, CC, Best Male,!!!
   
 
 
21.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, IDS, judge Barbara Muller
  Champion Excl, CW, CC, Best Male,, CACIB !!! BIG-I !!! BIS - III !!!!!
   
 
   
20.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, CAC
  Champion Excel 2
   
20.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, IDS, judge Senashenko E.
  Champion Excel, r.CC, R. CACIB.
 
19.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, CAC
  champion Excel 2
   
19.04.2018, CHINA, Benxi, IDS, judge Dusan Paunovic
  champion Excl, CW, CC, Best Male,, CACIB !!! BIG-I !!! BIS - II !!!!!
   
 
 
25.02.2018, Vladivostok, NDS , judge Vasiliev O.
  Working Excel, CW, CAC
   
24.02.2018, Vladivostok, SDS, expert Alexandrov V.
  Champion Excel, CW, r.Best Male
   
24.02.2018, Vladivostok, NDS expert Galiaskarov S
  Champions Excel, CW, Best Male, BOS !!!
   

 

 

 

17.12.2017, IDS SANKT-PETERBURG, judge Karl Reisinger

  working - Excellent 1, CW, CC, CACIB, BOS !!!
 
16.12.2017, IDS SANKT-PETERBURG,  judge Beata Petkevic
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I !!!
   
 
 
10.12.2017, IDS, FINLAND, judge Eeva Rautala

working - Excellent 1, CW!!!
   
09.12.2017, IDS, FINLAND, judge Lene Johansen
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB!!! Nordic Winner! Finnish Champion!!!
   
 
   
08.12.2017, IDS, FINLAND, judge Tuominer Matti
  Champion - Excellent, 2
 

02.12.2017, IDS, EKATERINBURG, judge Sonia Kelveri-Philippou


Champion - Excellent, 2, r.cac.
 
02.12.2017, SDS, EKATERINBURG, judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo
  Champion  - Excellent 1, CW, Best of Breed, BISS!!! Club Winner!
   
 
 
26.11.2017, IDS, POLAND, judge Maria Zasada (Pl)
  working - Excellent 1, CW!!!
   
25.11. 2017 IDS, POLAND, judge Perttu Stahlberg (Fin)
  working - Excellent 1, CW, R. CACIB!!! Polish Champion!!!
   
 
 
24.11.2017 IDS, POLAND, judge Tuula Pratt (Fin)
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, R. CACIB!!!
   
 
 
18.11.2017 IDS,  Moscow,  RUSSIA 2017
  working -Excellent
   
 
 
19.11.2017 IIDS,  Moscow, CUP OF THE PRESIDENT judge Zeferino Silva
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, R. CACIB!!!
   
 
 
09.11.2017 IIDS, GERMANY, WDS 2017,  Leipzig, judge Espen Engh
 

working - Excellent, 3 /22 !!!

   
    
 
22.10. 2017 IDS, NIZHNY NOVGOROD, judge Jane Serafimov
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, R. CACIB!
   
 
 
21.10. 2017 IDS, NIZHNY NOVGOROD, judge Valentin Fedorov
  working - Excellent 1, CW,  R. CACIB!!!
 
20.10. 2017 SDS, NIZHNY NOVGOROD, judge Tatiana Dreyer
 

Champion - Excellent 1, CW, r. Best Male!!!

   
 
   
08.10. 2017 IDS, SLOVENIA, judge Olga Sinko Kupriyanova
 
Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB!!!
 
 
 
07.10. 2017 IDS, SLOVENIA, judge CERNE Alenka
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB!!! BIG-I !!! Slovenian Champion!!!!!
   
 

 

 
01.10. 2017 IDS, HOLLAND, Maastricht (Netherlands)

working - Excellent 1, CW, R. CACIB!
   
 
 
30.09. 2017 IDS, HOLLAND, Maastricht (Netherlands) judge Josr Miguel Doval
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, R. CACIB!!
   
 
 
24.09. 2017 NDS, NIZHNY NOVGOROD, judge Revaz Khomasuridze
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
 
16 -17.09.2017 RKF Champion show, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Mazina L.A.
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, C, CH RKF, BOB!!!! BIG-I , BIS III !!!
   
 

   
 
 
26.08. 2017 NDS, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky,  judge Smirnova L.P.
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, C, BOB!!!! BIG-I , BIS II !!!
   
 
 
15 16.07.2017 RKF Champion show,  Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Krakowska L.V.
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, C, CH RKF, BOB!!!! BIG-I ! !!
   
 
 
25.06.2017 SDS, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Natasa Davidovic
  Champion Excellent 1, CW, BEST MALE, BOS!!!
The best dog of chocolate color!!!
   
 

 

 
25.06.2017 NDS, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Nenad Davidovic
  Champion Excellent 1, CW, C, BOB!!! BIG-I, BIS I !!
   
 
 
10.06. 2017 IDS, LATVIA
  working - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, , CACIB!!! Latvian Champion!!!
   
 

 

 
05.06.2017 IDS, SWEDEN
  Champion - Excellent 
 
04.06.2017 IDS, SWEDEN, judge Pepper Jeffrey
  Champion - Excellent 1, R.CACIB!!!
 
03.06.2017 IDS, SWEDEN, judge Per Iversen (Norway)
  working - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, , CACIB!!! Swedish Champion!!!!
   
 
 
27.05. 2017 , SAINT-PETERSBURG, NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF LABRADOROV, judge Jecky Hodge (Naiken labrsdors, Great Britain) & Linda Mcgillivray (Antonine labradors, Great Britain)
  Champion  -Best Chocolate Labrador & Best Labrador in Show!!!!
   
 
 
20.05. 2017 IDS, GERMANY, judge Frank Kane
  Champion - Excellent, r.CAC=CAC!!! CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONS OF GERMANY!!!!
   
 
 
19.05. 2017 IDS, GERMANY,  VDH-Europasieger 2017, Dortmund, judge Anne-Berith Waskaas (Norway)
  working - Excellent 1, CW, CAC!!! CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONS OF GERMANY!!!!
   
 
 
14.05. 2017 NDS, NIZHNY NOVGOROD, judge Kotelnikova O.K.
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
 
02.05. 2017 IDS, SERBIA
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA!!!!
 
01.05. 2017 IDS, SERBIA
 working working -Excellent 1, CW, CAC, , CACIB, BIG-1, BIS 3 !!! CHAMPION OF SERBIA!!
   
 
 
30.04. 2017 IDS, MACEDONIA,  judge  Marko Lepasaar
 

working - Excellent 1, CW, CAC,, CACIB, BIG-2!!!
GRAND CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA !!!! CHAMPION BALKANS !!!

   
 

 

 
29.04.2017 IDS, MACEDONIA,  judge  Aleksandar Stojkovski
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, CACIB, BIG 1 !!! CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA!
   
 
 

25.04.2017 IDS, BULGARIA, judge Torsten Lemmer


Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC
   
 
   
26.04.2017 International show, BULGARIA, judge landine Van De Plas
 

Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB

   
 
   

27.04.2017 IDS, BULGARIA, judge Todorova G.

  Open - Excellent 1, CW, CAC,BOB, CACIB, BIG 2!!! CHAMPION OF BULGARIA !!! GRAND CHAMPION OF BULGARIA !!!
   
 
   
22.04. 2017 IDS, MONTENEGRO,  judge Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (Austria)
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC,BOB, CACIB, BIG 2!!!
   
 
   

23.04. 2017 IDS, MONTENEGRO

  working - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB!! CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO!!! GRAND CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO !!! 
   
 
   

16.04. 2017 IDS, Krasnodar, judge Baklushin G.V.

 

Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, CH RKF, CACIB, BIG 1, BIS 2!!!

   
    
 

09.04. 2017 IDS Belgorod, judge Torunn Sorbye (Mementos Labradors, Norway)


Working - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, CACIB, CH RKF!!! INTERCHAMPION!!!!
   
 
 

 

 

 

02.04. 2017 NDS, Nizhny Novgorod, judge Lyudmila Mazina


Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III
   
    

 

 

 

 

25.03. 2017 NDS, Nizhny Novgorod, judge Mstislav Polivanov


Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, Best Male!
     
 

 

 


19.03. 2017 IDS, Moscow, EURASIA 1, judge Tina Peixoto

Champion - Excellent 4 !!!
   
18.03.2017 IDS, Moscow, EURASIA 2
  Champion - Excellent 
   
17.03. 2017 IDS, Moscow, EURASIA, CUP OF THE PRESIDENT OF RKF
  Champion - Excellent
   

 

 

    
   

11.03. 2017 , RUFT`S 2017 - Birmingham, judge Sheelin Cuthbert

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

26.02. 2017 IDS, Minsk
 
Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, R. CACIB!  Grand Champion of Belarus!!!

 

 

 
 
 

 

 

25.02. 2017 IDS, Minsk, judge Lepasaar Siret (Estonia)
  Champion - Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-III , Champion of Belarus!!!
 
 
   

 

 

 

 

 

27.02.2016 NDS, Vladivostok, judge Zlatko Jojkic
working
Excellent 1, CW, Best Hunting Dog-II !!!

 

 


 
 

 

 

 

27.02.2016 Labrador Specialty Show, Vladivostok, judge Madina Temirova

working
Excellent 1, CW,BOS, Best Male
   
    

 

 

 

 

28.02.2016  RKF Champion Show, Vladivostok, judge Beata Petkevich

working
Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-IV!!!
Best Hunting Dog-II  !!!
     
 
     
    

 

 


06.03.2016  NDS, Saransk,  judge N. Kashirin
Champion
Excellent 1, CW, Best of Breed, BIG-I, BIS-IV!!!
   

 

 

    
   

06.03.2016  Specialty Show, Saransk,  judge . Pankratyeva

working
Excellent 1, CW, Best of Breed, BISS!!! Club Winner!
National Club Champion !!!

 

 


    
 

 

 

12.03.2016  International show, Georgia, judge Savvas Hadjisavvas
 working
Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I, BIS I
Champion of  Georgia !!! FCG Champion

 

 

 
 
 

 

 

13.03.2016  IDS, Georgia, judge Gabriela Ridarcikova
 Champion Excellent 1, CW, CC, CACIB
Grand Champion of Georgia !!!
 

 

 

 
   

 

 

15.03.2016  IDS, Armenia, judge Refet HADZIC
 working
Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I, BIS I
Champion of  Armenia !!!

 

 

 
16.03.2016  IDS, Armenia, judge Sarmont Tamara
 Champion Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I
Grand Champion of  Armenia !!!
CAUCASIAN WINNER!!!

 

 

 
 
     
 
 

 

 

18.03.2016 IDS, Azerbaijan, judge George Schogol
 working
Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I
Champion of  Azerbaijan !!! KURA CHAMPION !!!

 

 

19.03.2016  IDS, Azerbaijan, judge S. Watson
 Champion
Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I
Grand Champion of  Azerbaijan !!! KURA CHAMPION !
   

 

 

 

 

 

20.03.2016 IDS, Azerbaijan, judge C. Watson
 Champion
Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-I, BIS II
Grand Champion of  Azerbaijan !!! KURA CHAMPION !
 

 

 

 
   
03.04.2016  NDS, Nizhny Novgorod 

Excellent

 

 


23.04.2016 NDS, Krasnodar, judge N. Sedyh
Champion
Excellent 1, CAC, BOS

 

 


23.04.2016 NDS, Krasnodar, judge V. Khudyakova
Champion
Excellent 1, CW, R.C

 

 


24.04.2016 IDS, Krasnodar, judge V. Shyjan

Champion
Excellent 1, CW, C, R. CACIB

 

 


30.04.2016  RKF Champion show, Nizhny Novgorod,  judge E. Krutsenko
working
Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-II
   

 

 

   
30.04.2016 SDS, Nizhny Novgorod, judge Yana Gavrolova

Excellent 1, CW, BOS-III
   

02.05.2016 NDS, Nizhny Novgorod, judge Dmitry Prozorov

Champion
Excellent 1, CAC,BOS

 

 


08.05.2016  Polish,  "XXV Podkarpacka Wystawa Psow Rasowych", judge A. Skrzynski
  CW, CC
   

 

 

 

 

 

14.05.2016 IDS, Szilvasvarad,  judge Miguel Angel Martinez (Argentina)
 working Excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
 

 

 

 
     
 
     
 

 

 

15.05.2016  IDS, Szilvasvarad, judge Des Manton (Ireland)
 working Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOS, CACIB

 

 

 
 
     
 
   
16.05.2016  IDS, Szilvasvarad, judges Kardos Vilmos
 working Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-II
 

 

 

    
 

 

 

22.05.2016  IDS, Smolensk,  judge Harri Lehkonen (Finland)
working
Excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I !!!!!
     

 

 

   
 
 

 

 

27.05.2016  SDS in Moletai, judge Sergio Scarpellini
 working - Excl, CW, LT CC
 

 

 

      
   
28.05.2016  IDS in Moletai, judge N. Drovossekova
 working Excellent 1, CW, CC, BOB, CACIB, CRAFTS QUALIFICATION!!!
 

 

 

 
     
 
 

 

 

29.05.2016  IDS in Moletai, judge Marianne Holm-Hansen
 Champion Excellent 1, CW,  CC, R. CACIB
Lithuanian Champion !!!

 

 

 
     
   

05.06.2016  NDS, Nizhny Novgorod, judge E. Kukoleva

working
Excellent 1, CW, C, BOS

 

 


12.06.2016  NDS in Nizhny Novgorod, judge Elena Matveeva


Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-II !!!

 

 


25.06.2016  WORLD DOG SHOW 2016, Moscow,  judge T. Dreyer
working
Excellent
 

 

 

26.06.2016  NDS, Moscow, judge Barbara Muller
Champion
Excellent 1, CW, CAC, r.Best Male (after the World Winner 2016)!!!
     
 
     
    
 

 

 

09.07.2016  NDS in Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky,  judge Inna Begma
 working Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-II !!!

 

 

17.07.2016  NDS in Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky,  judge M. Ostrovskaya
 working Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III !!!
   
    

 

 

18.09.2016  RKF Champion show in Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Shamil Abrakimov
 working Excellent 1, CW, CAC, Best Male

 

 

 
 
   
24.09.2016  NDS in Vladivostok, judge Inna Begma
 working Excellent 

 

 

 
24.09.2016  NDS in Vladivostok, judges Jean Paul Kerihuel
 working Excellent 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-II    
   
 

 

 

25.09.2016  SDS in Vladivostok, judge Antonio Alves Capistrano
 working Excellent 1, CW, BOS-III
 

 

 

25.09.2016  IDS in Vladivostok, judge Jung-Hoon Choi
 working Excellent 1, CW, C

 

 

 

 

 

28.02.2015 NDS, Vladivostok, judge L. Sokolova

junior
Excellent 3 

 

 


28.02.2015 SDS, Vladivostok, judge Bo Skalin (Sweden)
junior
Excellent 2, JCC
   

 

 

 

 

 

01.03.2015-RKF Champion show, Vladivostok, judge Shamil Abrakimov

junior
Excellent 2, R CW, R JCAC

 

 


01.05.2015 SDS, Khabarovsk, judge Avi Marshak (Israel)
junior
Excellent 2, JCC
   

 

 

 

 

 

02.05.2015 RKF Champion show, Khabarovsk, judge Larisa Galiaskarova

junior
Excellent, R.JCAC
 

 

 

02.05.2015 Regional show, Khabarovsk, judge Galina Korobkova
junior
Excellent

 

 


03.05.2015 NDS, Khabarovsk, judge Marina Gerasimova

junior
Excellent, CW, JCAC, BJ, BOB, BISJ - II, BIG-II!!!

 

 


03.05.2015 RKF Champion show, Khabarovsk, judge Ekaterina Bauzhes

junior
Excellent 1, CW, JCAC, BJ, BOB, BISJ -IV,BIG-III
   

 

 

 

 

 

7.06.2015 Regional Show, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge S. Galiaskarov

junior
Excellent 1, CW, JCC

 

 


19.07.2015 KF Champion Show, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge E.Erusalimskaya

junior
Excellent 1, CW, JCAC, BJ, Russian Junior Champion!!!!!
     

 

 

 

 

 

09.08.2015 Regional Show, Rostov-na-Donu, judge Tatiana Ivanova

intermediate
Excellent 1, CW , CAC,BOS

 

 


15.08.2015  Labrador Specialty, Stavropol, judge Yulia Lakatosh

intermediate
Excellent 1, CW, Best Junior in Show, Best of Breed, Best in Show!!!

 

 


15.08.2015  Regional Show, Stavropol, judges Dmitry Drutsa
intermediate
Excellent 1, CW ,CAC, Best of Breed, BIG, R.Best in Show!!!

 

 


15.08.2015 Regional Show, Stavropol, judge Yulia Lakatosh

junior
Excellent 1, CW ,CAC, Best of Breed, BIG, R.Best in Show!!!
     

 

 

   

 

 

16.08.2015  Labrador Specialty, Volgodonsk, judge Alla Filatova

junior
Excellent 1, CW, Best Junior in Show, Best of Breed, Best in Show!!!
National Club Junior Champion
   

 

 

     
    
 

 

 

16.08.2015 RKF Champion Show, Volgodonsk, judge L. Kolosova

intermediate
Excellent 2

 

 


20.09.2015 RKF Champion Show, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Iraida Pirogova

intermediate
1, CW, C, , BOS,  ,
   

 

 

 

 

 

26.09.2015 NDS , Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Lessi Chistyakova

junior
Excellent 1, CW, JCAC, BOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.09.2014 SDS Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Dmitry Prozorov

baby
CW, Best Baby male
   
 

 

 


27.09.2014 Regional show Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Julia Ovsyannikova
baby

CW, Best Baby male

   

 

 

 

 

 

21.09.2014 RKF Champion show Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Oleg Vasiliev
baby

CW, Best Baby male

 

 


20.09.2014 Regional show Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge Belkin Alexey
baby
CW, Best Baby, BIB-I
   
 

 

 

 

Balinor Band HAN VIKTOR INKREDIBLE 2016 Design by www.dogsdesign.ru

 

.

Flag Counter